My
League
Scores

My League Scores

Welcome to our DYNAMIC site!

 
 

Please help us keep these pages up to date! If you know a score and you're very sure you're right, please enter it in the ENTER LIVE SCORES page and save the scores from that site. Your save will automatically update this standings page, too.

These tables show all grade levels. Winning percentages are calculated by giving teams half credit for a tie. These tables are sorted first by winning percentage THEN by Opponent's winning percentage.

Power Rankings summary: Note - "33" is a perfect score.



Teams earn Full Credit for wins, Half Credit for ties.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for their wins (ties) versus losses.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for wins (ties) of the teams they have beaten.
The opponents game count does NOT include the games vs. the team being scored.
Lastly, Teams earn up to 1 full point for Opponent Winning Percentage again
not counting the games against the team being scored.


OVERALL CLUB SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber        411620.71312105780.47517.1584
Lebanon        432920.59012189210.44613.8461
Centerville        353310.51410209480.54312.5736
Northmont        182320.4445776510.4459.8283
Xenia (CSU)        193510.3556099420.5767.9588
Beavercreek        143420.30040710010.5176.7476

Bantam

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber Black5001.000167320.44025.3500
Lebanon White5001.000147390.34023.2250
Huber White5001.000131450.32022.8000
Huber Red3110.700119650.54017.2750
Lebanon Black3110.70086650.46017.1750
Centerville White3200.60090640.62014.7750
Northmont White3200.60064750.54014.2750
Xenia Black2300.40060850.68010.4500
Centerville Gold2300.40072880.5409.4750
Northmont Green2300.40086950.5608.7000
BCreek Black2300.40069520.3807.6750
Xenia White1400.20077970.5804.7250
Centerville Black1400.200311190.6203.9750
Xenia Blue1400.200571130.5403.8750
BCreek Orange1400.200531380.4403.7500
Lebanon Maroon0500.00001370.4000.5000

3rd Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Lebanon Maroon5001.000104240.40024.5000
Huber Red5001.000153130.34023.2250
Huber White4100.8006360.50019.4250
Lebanon Black3110.700105490.54017.2750
Centerville White3110.70081260.50017.2250
Xenia Blue2300.40071820.6208.7750
Centerville Black2300.40055650.5407.8750
Xenia White2300.400461010.5207.8500
BCreek Orange1400.20036960.5404.6750
Centerville Gold1400.200331060.6003.9500
BCreek Black1400.200141090.4603.7750
Northmont White0500.000251090.4400.5500

4th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Lebanon White5001.000127120.30422.6111
Centerville White5001.00014160.28322.1389
Huber White3100.75096390.63220.2667
Lebanon Maroon4100.800101390.37018.1611
Centerville Black2200.50039430.65812.5667
Northmont White1120.50049380.47511.3438
Northmont Green2200.50071620.38910.7857
BCreek Black1220.40065840.4779.6059
Xenia Blue1310.30038960.7007.6750
Huber Red1310.30039790.5237.3588
Lebanon Black1300.25032640.4755.5938
Xenia White1400.200141010.5003.8471
BCreek Orange0500.00001490.7080.8947

5th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White5001.000124240.48026.2000
Lebanon White5001.000159120.44025.3500
Centerville Black4100.800123400.48019.0000
Lebanon Black4100.80093130.40017.3000
Xenia Blue3200.60086630.56013.5000
Northmont Green3200.60062410.36013.2500
BCreek Orange2300.40019800.68010.4500
Xenia White2300.40045670.5208.6500
Lebanon Maroon2300.40046770.4408.5500
Huber White1400.200201170.5206.2500
Huber Red1400.20037840.6804.8500
BCreek Black1400.200161090.6004.7500
Centerville Gold1400.20037780.4404.5500
Northmont White1400.20036980.4004.5000

6th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White5001.00013880.64029.6000
Huber Red5001.00018500.36023.6500
Huber White4100.80075500.52019.8500
Huber Black4100.800125480.32015.6000
BCreek Orange3200.60081780.52014.2500
Lebanon Black3200.60086640.56013.5000
Northmont Green3200.60090600.48013.4000
Lebanon Maroon3200.60088490.40012.5000
Northmont White3200.60094730.36011.6500
Xenia White2300.40047390.5209.4500
Xenia Blue2300.40068980.6008.7500
BCreek Black2300.400541060.3607.6500
Centerville Black1400.200481120.5203.8500
Centerville Gold0500.00081690.6800.8500
Lebanon Silver0500.00081250.6400.8000
Lebanon White0500.000361520.5200.6500

CLUB COLOR SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber Black        9100.900292800.38020.4750
Centerville White        21310.8605741280.50521.9878
Lebanon White        15500.7504692150.40117.9590
Huber White        17700.7103852570.49817.7183
Huber Red        15820.6405332410.48915.2718
Lebanon Black        14820.6104022550.48714.1687
Lebanon Maroon        141100.5603393260.40212.8422
Northmont Green        10900.5253092580.44711.5339
Centerville Black        101400.4202963790.5649.4533
Xenia Black        2300.40060850.68010.4500
Xenia Blue        91510.3803204520.6048.5150
Northmont White        81420.3802683930.4438.4638
Xenia White        81700.3202294050.5286.9044
BCreek Black        71620.3202184600.4556.6912
BCreek Orange        71800.2801895410.5786.8039
Centerville Gold        41600.2001504410.5654.7063
Lebanon Silver        0500.00081250.6400.8000

Headlines

    No articles found
© Copyright ® MPG Unlimited™ 2014 Built By Keith C. Mefferd
hiddenpic