My
League
Scores

My League Scores

Welcome to our DYNAMIC site!

 
 

Navigation


Please help us keep these pages up to date! If you know a score and you're very sure you're right, please enter it in the ENTER LIVE SCORES page and save the scores from that site. Your save will automatically update this standings page, too.

These tables show all grade levels. Winning percentages are calculated by giving teams half credit for a tie. These tables are sorted first by winning percentage THEN by Opponent's winning percentage.

Power Rankings summary: Note - "33" is a perfect score.



Teams earn Full Credit for wins, Half Credit for ties.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for their wins (ties) versus losses.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for wins (ties) of the teams they have beaten.
The opponents game count does NOT include the games vs. the team being scored.
Lastly, Teams earn up to 1 full point for Opponent Winning Percentage again
not counting the games against the team being scored.


OVERALL CLUB SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville        30900.7697332610.42117.5692
Huber        181200.6005803320.36711.8333
Lebanon        201830.5245794190.54811.9762
Xenia        131710.4393774370.52310.4015
Northmont        111920.3943316010.6329.6621
Beavercreek        72400.2121727220.5114.6318

Bantam

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Northmont White2001.00031181.00033.0000
Centerville White3001.00057240.50024.5000
Centerville Black3001.00079120.20019.4000
Huber White3001.00094190.16718.8333
Xenia White3001.0005860.16718.8333
Northmont Green2100.66761310.66716.6667
Lebanon Maroon1100.50030190.75012.7500
Huber Black2100.66778370.25010.9167
Centerville Gold2100.66718120.20010.8667
BCreek Orange1200.33330670.6676.0000
Huber Red1200.33332440.6005.9333
BCreek Black1200.3337420.2005.5333
Xenia Black0300.0000700.8330.8333
Lebanon Black0300.0006510.6670.6667
Lebanon White0300.00012500.6670.6667
Northmont Gold0300.00019610.6670.6667
Xenia Blue0200.0006550.2500.2500

3rd Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White3001.00065120.50024.5000
Lebanon Black2100.66732320.83319.5000
Huber White3001.0007300.16718.8333
BCreek Orange2100.66751250.50016.5000
Lebanon White1200.33320450.50011.1667
Centerville Black2100.66731200.00010.6667
Xenia White1200.33332480.6678.6667
Northmont White1200.33325390.5005.8333
Northmont Green0300.0000880.8330.8333
Xenia Blue0300.0006260.5000.5000

4th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White3001.00091130.50024.5000
Lebanon Maroon3001.00075120.50024.5000
Huber Red3001.000119120.33321.6667
Centerville Black2100.66736200.66716.6667
Centerville Gold2100.66745120.50016.5000
Huber White2100.66738120.50016.5000
Lebanon Black2100.66756200.33311.0000
Lebanon White1110.50020190.1678.1667
Xenia Blue1200.33353740.7507.4167
Northmont Green1200.33327840.6676.0000
Northmont White0210.1676730.3334.3333
BCreek Orange0300.0000730.6670.6667
Xenia White0300.0000780.5830.5833
BCreek Black0300.0002660.5000.5000

5th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Xenia Blue3001.0008300.58325.9167
Centerville White3001.0007500.50024.5000
Xenia White2010.83365120.41718.4167
Huber White3001.00010900.00016.0000
Lebanon White1020.66758260.50015.1667
Lebanon Maroon2100.6673860.50013.8333
Northmont Green2100.66726360.50013.8333
Northmont White1110.50067540.58310.5833
Lebanon Black1200.33320640.5835.9167
BCreek Black1200.33337480.3335.6667
Huber Red0300.0006780.7500.7500
BCreek Orange0300.0000720.6670.6667
BCreek White0300.00001210.5830.5833
Centerville Black0300.0006730.5000.5000

6th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White3001.000118140.66727.3333
Lebanon White3001.00012280.50024.5000
Xenia Blue2001.00054180.50024.5000
Centerville Black3001.0009730.40022.8000
BCreek Orange2100.66738320.50013.8333
Lebanon Maroon2100.66784210.50011.1667
Northmont White1200.3336640.8008.8000
Lebanon Black1200.3336460.6678.6667
Xenia White1200.33320500.5008.5000
Huber Red1200.33331460.4008.4000
Northmont Green1200.33363530.4005.7333
Centerville Gold1200.33315460.3335.6667
BCreek Black0200.0007850.7500.7500
Huber White0300.0000840.5000.5000
BCreek White0200.0000910.2500.2500

CLUB COLOR SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White        15001.000406630.53325.0667
Huber White        11400.7333141150.26714.1333
Lebanon Maroon        8300.708227580.56315.5625
Huber Black        2100.66778370.25010.9167
Centerville Black        10500.6672491280.35314.0067
Centerville Gold        5400.55678700.34411.0111
Lebanon White        6630.5002321480.46711.9333
Xenia White        7710.5001751940.46711.0000
Northmont White        5720.4671352480.64312.5100
Xenia Blue        6700.4672021730.51711.7167
Huber Red        5700.4171881800.5219.1875
Lebanon Black        6900.4001202130.6179.1500
Northmont Green        6900.4001772920.6138.6133
BCreek Orange        51000.3331192690.6007.5333
BCreek Black        2900.167532410.4463.1125
Xenia Black        0300.0000700.8330.8333
Northmont Gold        0300.00019610.6670.6667
BCreek White        0500.00002120.4170.4167

Headlines

    No articles found
© Copyright ® MPG Unlimited™ 2014 Built By Keith C. Mefferd
hiddenpic