My
League
Scores

My League Scores

Welcome to our DYNAMIC site!

 
 

Please help us keep these pages up to date! If you know a score and you're very sure you're right, please enter it in the ENTER LIVE SCORES page and save the scores from that site. Your save will automatically update this standings page, too.

These tables show all grade levels. Winning percentages are calculated by giving teams half credit for a tie. These tables are sorted first by winning percentage THEN by Opponent's winning percentage.

Power Rankings summary: Note - "33" is a perfect score.



Teams earn Full Credit for wins, Half Credit for ties.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for their wins (ties) versus losses.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for wins (ties) of the teams they have beaten.
The opponents game count does NOT include the games vs. the team being scored.
Lastly, Teams earn up to 1 full point for Opponent Winning Percentage again
not counting the games against the team being scored.


OVERALL CLUB SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber        632930.68119469750.50115.8863
Lebanon        664930.570185415850.51613.5762
Centerville        595110.538163514810.52612.7190
Xenia        355110.406109313470.4888.7735
Northmont        274120.40590511000.4428.6286
Beavercreek        245320.31867216170.5016.8548

Bantam

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber Black8001.000258380.46423.8929
Lebanon Black6110.813144970.56320.5625
Centerville White6200.750141710.66119.6607
Lebanon White6110.813193840.50919.3661
Huber White6110.813179960.47318.6161
Xenia Black5300.6251521190.51814.3750
Huber Red4310.5631931260.52712.9554
Northmont White4400.5001081060.58912.0179
BCreek Black4400.500106970.47310.4732
Centerville Gold3500.3751091390.5458.5446
Northmont Green3500.3751331420.4297.2857
Xenia White2600.2501091220.4295.5714
Xenia Blue2600.250761770.5005.0714
Centerville Black2600.250501570.4465.0179
BCreek Orange1700.125652190.4552.4554
Lebanon Maroon0800.00072330.4200.4196

3rd Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber Red8001.000219190.51824.8036
Lebanon Maroon7100.875149570.58021.8661
Lebanon Black6110.813172670.50018.9286
Huber White6200.750120220.42916.0000
Centerville White4310.563119460.62513.6250
Xenia Blue5300.625138970.43812.7232
Centerville Black3500.375761100.5637.7054
Xenia White3500.375701460.3757.2321
Centerville Gold2600.250711580.5635.4196
BCreek Orange2600.250611400.5005.0714
BCreek Black1700.125141860.5182.5179
Northmont White0800.000321930.3930.3929

4th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White8001.00022560.39222.6667
Lebanon Maroon7100.875175530.50020.8636
Huber White6100.857188450.54320.5874
Lebanon White5200.714133620.55616.6270
Centerville Black5200.71464490.44415.4444
Northmont Green4300.571139900.44411.3455
Northmont White3220.57192620.37011.1512
BCreek Black2320.429831170.5008.8910
Huber Red2510.313651400.5106.3692
Xenia Blue1510.214441210.6445.3587
Lebanon Black1600.143401300.5223.1345
Xenia White1700.125141490.4802.4800
BCreek Orange0800.00062440.5670.5673

5th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Lebanon White8001.000238120.53625.1071
Centerville Black7100.875201580.57121.7143
Centerville White7100.875202400.53621.1071
Lebanon Black6200.750149440.46416.4643
Northmont Green5300.625107730.44614.4464
Xenia Blue5300.625142880.51813.3750
BCreek Orange5300.62580920.46413.0357
Lebanon Maroon3500.375861100.4117.5536
Huber Red2600.250621400.6435.7857
BCreek Black2600.250491790.5185.3750
Centerville Gold2600.250531490.4465.3036
Xenia White2600.250631390.5005.0714
Huber White1700.125261970.5543.9821
Northmont White1700.125361730.3932.9643

6th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber Red8001.00029900.57125.7143
Centerville White7100.875206400.58922.0179
Huber White7100.875164720.42919.5714
Lebanon Black5300.6251441040.55415.1250
Lebanon Maroon5300.6251321010.53614.5357
Xenia White5300.625137610.46414.1786
BCreek Orange4400.5001111670.64312.9286
Huber Black5300.625173800.35712.3571
Xenia Blue4400.5001481280.50011.0714
Northmont White4400.5001281210.3939.5357
Centerville Black3500.375941660.5189.3750
Northmont Green3500.3751301400.5188.5179
BCreek Black3500.375971760.3757.2321
Lebanon White1700.125682180.4822.4821
Lebanon Silver0800.000242130.6070.6071
Centerville Gold0800.000242920.4640.4643

CLUB COLOR SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White        32710.8138932030.56119.8155
Huber Black        13300.8134311180.41118.1250
Huber White        261210.6846774320.48515.7514
Lebanon White        201010.6636323760.52115.8956
Lebanon Black        241320.6296494420.52114.8430
Huber Red        241420.6258384250.55415.1256
Xenia Black        5300.6251521190.51814.3750
Lebanon Maroon        221800.5505495540.48913.0477
Centerville Black        201900.5184855400.50911.8514
Northmont Green        151600.4875094450.45910.3989
Xenia Blue        172110.4435486110.5209.5200
Northmont White        122520.3393966550.4277.2124
BCreek Black        122520.3363497550.4776.8978
Xenia White        132700.3253936170.4506.9067
BCreek Orange        122800.3003238620.5266.8117
Centerville Gold        72500.2192577380.5044.9330
Lebanon Silver        0800.000242130.6070.6071

Headlines

    No articles found

    The season is winding down.

© Copyright ® MPG Unlimited™ 2014 Built By Keith C. Mefferd
hiddenpic